Division 2

Division 2 League Table ~ Summer League 2017

TeamPWLFAPoints
Musketeers12111904222
Milford Club1293874518
Wellies Warriors1275805214
Borough Arms1266646812
Borough Legs124861718
Rydal123941916
Wellies Wizards1221039934

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
ALAN BIDDISCOMBE4JOHN SMITH152
Lee Philps2Alan Biddiscombe130
Charlie Falder1Charlie Falder124
Tony Willcox1Paul Norris119
Rob Oakley1Percy Perrett118
Matt Hillyar1Daryl Elford118
Jess Peters1Alan Biddiscombe113
Ian Marsh1Gary Alden112
Paul Norris1Mike Sherwood111
Jess Peters110
Chris Wells110
NameAggregate
PAUL NORRIS10
LEE PHILPS10
Glenn Spencer9
Alan Biddiscombe9
Ian Marsh9
Ben Miller9
Rod Fry9
Charlie Falder8
Tony Wood8
Fred Rickman8