Division 2

Division 2 League Table ~ Winter League 2017/18

TeamPWLFAPoints
Warriors11101814020
Muskies1192853618
Wanderers1293854718
The Central1284706216
Borough Arms1266706212
Milford Bees114757648
Legends114749728
Wizards1221046864
Napoleons12012291030

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
Alan Biddiscombe3Adam Burt160
Glenn Spencer2Charlie Falder146
Rusty Johnson2Matt Maycock142
Lee Gotteland1Mike Stokes131
Chris Wells1Craig Priddey121
Mike Stokes1Paul Norris118
Graham Urwin1Lee Philps113
Sam Hartnell110
Ray Collins107
Adam Burt107
NameWins
Alan Biddiscombe12
Ray Collins12
Lee Gotteland11
Paul Norris11
Ricky Rickard9
Chris Wells9
Rusty Johnson9
Adam Burt8
Glenn Spencer8
Rod Fry8
Ben Miller8