Division 2

Division 2 League Table ~ Summer League 2018

TeamPWLFAPoints
Warriors880642416
Pennington PSSC862602812
Kings Arms853513710
Napoleons853513710
Wizards82635534
Rydal B 71631462
Musketeero's 7075720

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
A Hill3G Spencer160
C Falder2C Falder110
P England1D Gilbert108
G Spencer1A Hill106
L Lavell1
J Bowring1
D Binns1
NameWins
T Wilcox8
A Hill7
C Paxton7
J Cooper7
C Wells7
C Falder6
C Dickinson6
M Stokes6
D Smith6
A Summerfield6