Division 2

Division 2 League Table ~ Summer League 2017

TeamPWLFAPoints
Milford Club862563212
Musketeers761502712
Borough Arms853424610
Wellies Warriors74344338
Rydal83540486
Borough Legs82637514
Wellies Wizards81728602

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
Alan Biddiscombe2John Smith152
Jess Peters1Alan Biddiscombe130
Charlie Falder1Paul Norris119
Tony Willcox1Percy Perrett118
Rob Oakley1Daryl Elford118
Matt Hillyar1Alan Biddiscombe113
Lee Philps1Gary Alden112
Michael Sherwood111
Jess Peters110
Paul Norris100
Connor Sells100
NameAggregate
Ollie Bailey7
Rod Fry7
Ian Marsh6
Lee Philps6
Paul Norris6
Fred Rickman6
Alan Biddiscombe6