Division 2

Division 2 League Table ~ Winter League 2016/17

TeamPWLFAPoints
British Legion161511522430
White Horse161511185830
Wellies Legends16115977922
Milford B1697908618
Borough Arms1697888818
Milford A1679849214
Wellies Warriors16313731036
Wellies Wizards16313601166
The Gun16016301460

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
KEVIN MUTTER3MITCHELL JOCELYN151
ALAN BIDDISCOMBE3Martin Cooke147
Fred Rickman2Steve Breaker146
Andy Paxton2Alan Biddiscombe129
Wayne Collins2Ian Marsh123
Shawn Perrett118
Andy Paxton114
Keith Gunn112
Tony Colbourne111
Stuart Slade109
NameAggregate
ANDY PAXTON16
Wayne Collins14
Alan Biddiscombe13
Chris Dickinson12
Steve Marsh12