Division 2

Division 2 League Table ~ Winter League 2017/18

TeamPWLFAPoints
The Central44030148
Wanderers43129156
Warriors33020136
Muskies3212674
Borough Arms42222224
Milford Bees31217162
Legends31214192
Wizards40412320
Napoleons4046380

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
Adam Burt160
Matt Maycock142
Ray Collins107
Ricky Rickard102
Paul Norris100
NameWins
Lee Gotteland4
Ray Collins4
Alan Biddiscombe4
Rusty Johnson4
Ricky Rickard3
Alan Summerfield3
Paul Norris3
Ben Miller3
Mark Small3
Mike Foot3