Division 2

Division 2 League Table ~ Summer League 2018

TeamPWLFAPoints
Warriors121201013124
Pennington PSSC1284775516
Napoleons1275775514
Kings Arms1266676512
Wizards1257627010
Rydal B 124866668
Musketeero's 12012121200

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
A Hill3G Spencer160
C Falder2C Falder110
L Philps2D Gilbert108
G Spencer1A Hill106
L Lavell1
J Bowring1
D Binns1
S Bull 1
D Carpenter1
K Gunn1
C Wells1
P England1
NameWins
T Wilcox11
C Wells11
C Paxton10
C Falder10
A Hill9
J Cooper9
D Smith9
M Stokes9