Division 1

Division 1 League Table ~ Winter League 2016/17

TeamPWLFAPoints
Everton18 1621366232
Pennington A181531296830
Central A181441287028
Kings Arms181351168226
Cricket Club18999610218
Central D187119110714
Boldre185137812010
The Central185137312510
Penno Reborn18315761216
Wootton Club18315661326

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
JASON PARKES6STEVE WATTS170
DAVE SWEET6John Smith156
Liam Meffen4John Harris152
Brian Smith4Dave Slater151
Colin Freeman3Liam Meffen146
Martin Toms3Phil Bynorth137
Adam Drodge3George Watts137
Sean Hallett3Lee Harding135
Alan Arnold3Ryan Beck134
Rob Lumm126
NameAggregate
BRIAN SMITH17
Colin Freeman16
Martin Magookin14
Lee Harding14
Dave Gurd13
Richie Gale13
Sean Hallett13
John Smith12
Nick Elliott12
Ryan Beck12