Division 1

Division 1 League Table ~ Winter League 2017/18

TeamPWLFAPoints
Everton11101863520
Central A1192814018
British Legion1183625916
Cricket Club1275696314
Central SOS1266706212
Pennington 1257597310
Milford124871618
Boldre Club113846756
Central D12012281040

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
Brian Smith5Phil Bynorth156
Sean Hallett4Kevin Mutter156
Dan Newbury3Steve Marsh144
Adam Drodge3Colin Freeman127
Nick Elliott3Ian Marsh125
Brian Smith124
Mike Butcher120
Liam Meffen120
Phil Bynorth120
Gary Corbin120
Ryan Cheetham120
NameWins
Colin Freeman12
Brian Smith11
Alan Arnold10
Ian Marsh9
Lee Harding9
Sean Hallett9
Lionel Sullivan8
Phil Bynorth8
Steve Marsh8
Wayne Collins8