Division 1

Division 1 League Table ~ Sumer League 2018

TeamPWLFAPoints
Everton12111953722
Central A12102834920
Musketeers1284785416
Central SOS1266706212
Pennington123949836
Rydal A123944886
Milford A1211143892

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
C Freeman5C Sells156
P Norris3I Meffen156
T Quinn3A Arnold152
B Smith3K Day145
L Harding3B Miller126
I Meffen2G Corbin125
M Toms2J Tudor119
M Parkes1M Foot117
M Foot1D Newbury116
R Long1C Freeman116
A Marsh1M Bardell115
M Parkes1A Wade111
M Hillyar1AToms108
A Wade1A Biddiscombe105
K Bynorth1J Tudor104
J Tudor1A Biddidcombe104
N Elliott1C Priddey100
NameWins
C Freeman12
A Toms10
T Quinn10
L Harding10