Division 1

Division 1 League Table ~ Winter League 2018/19

TeamPWLFAPoints
Central A12111914122
Everton12102924020
Central SOS1293874518
Warriors1293726018
Cricket Club1275696314
Boldre Club124860728
Milford A124860728
British Legion 1221046864
Pennington1221044884
Musketeers1221039932
Musketeers deducted 2pts for unregistered player

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
Tony Quinn5Martin Toms154
Sean Hallett4Kev Day151
Lee Harding3Colin Freeman123
Colin Freeman3Dave Carpenter119
Brian Smith3Frances Farms118
Martin Magookin3Nick Elliott115
Kevin Daynes2Brian Smith114
Phil Bynorth2Lee Harding114
Martin Toms2Dave Sloper114
Dave Sloper2Brian Smith114
Chris Wells2
NameWins
Lee Harding12
Colin Freeman12
Brian Smith12
Martin Toms10
Tony Quinn10
Adam Drodge10
Martin Magookin9
Ally Royan9
Chris Wells9
Kevin Day8
Charlie Falder8