Division 1

Division 1 League Table ~ Summer League 2017

TeamPWLFAPoints
Wathen Bartlett11101922918*
Everton1183804116
Central A1183695216
Pennington Club1174606114
Central SOS113846756
Central D1221043894
The Central1111039822
*Wathen Bartlett deducted 2points for playing unregistered player

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
Tim Clothier7Robbie Martin170
Colin Freeman5Steve Atkins154
Steve O'Marah3Pierce S-Price153
Brian Smith2Gary Corbin147
Lee Harding2Jake Cooper146
Russ Long2Alan Arnold143
Robbie Martin2Tim Clothier135
Tony Quinn133
Mike Foot129
Colin Freeman120
Pierce S-Price120
NameWins
Tim Clothier10
Brian Smith9
Colin Freeman8
Robbie Martin8
Gary Sheen8
Steve O'Marah8