Division 1

Division 1 League Table ~ Sumer League 2018

TeamPWLFAPoints
Central A871592914
Everton871592914
Central SOS84447418
Musketeers74343348
Rydal A72531464
Pennington82728604
Milford A81730582

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
C Freeman4C Sells156
P Norris3I Meffen156
T Quinn3A Arnold152
B Smith1B Miller126
M Parkes1M Foot117
M Toms1D Newbury116
K Bynorth1AToms108
A Wade1A Biddiscombe105
L Harding1J Tudor104
J Tudor1G Corbin101
M Hillyar1C Priddey100
M Foot1
A Marsh1
NameWins
C Freeman8
A Toms7
P Norris7
T Quinn7
L Harding7