Division 1

Division 1 League Table ~ Winter League 2017/18

TeamPWLFAPoints
Everton770572014
Central A761532412
Central SOS853503810
Cricket Club74339388
British Legion74338398
Pennington 73439386
Milford72536414
Boldre Club71626512
Central D70714630

Leaderboards

Name180sNameHSOs
Brian Smith5Phil Bynorth156
Sean Hallett3Ian Marsh125
Martin Toms2Brian Smith124
Colin Freeman2Mike Butcher120
Dan Newbury2Liam Meffen120
Adam Drodge2Ryan Cheetham120
Brian Smith118
Lee Harding116
Alan Arnold116
Dan Newbury110
NameWins
Colin Freeman8
Brian Smith7
Alan Arnold7
Ian Marsh6
Martin Toms6
Lee Harding6